Schedule

Friday

10:00 AM
Super Street Fighter IV: AE ver. 2012 Pools A-D (X360)

[Twitch: CapcomFighters]


12:00 PM (Noon)
Super Street Fighter IV: AE ver. 2012 Pools E-H (X360)

[Twitch: CapcomFighters]

King of Fighters XIII Pools (X360)
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]


2:00 PM
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 Pools A-D (X360)

[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]

Killer Instinct Pools A-B (XB1)
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]

Street Fighter 3rd Strike Pools (X360)

Street Fighter X Tekken Pools (X360)


3:00 PM
Killer Instinct Pools C-D (XB1)

[Twitch: iPlaywinner]

Divekick Pools A-D (PS3)


4:00 PM
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 Pools E-H (X360)

[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]

Divekick Pools A-D (PS3)
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]


6:00 PM
MMG | Apologyman vs. UGC | Cloud805 - FT7 UMVC3 Exhibition
[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]


7:00 PM
West Coast vs. East Coast  - SSFIV:AE 2012 Exhibition 

[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]


8:00 PM
Final Boss Exhibition (Various)

[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]

Saturday

10:00 AM
Super Street Fighter IV: AE ver. 2012 Pools I-L (X360)
[Twitch: CapcomFighters]

BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Pools (PS3)
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]

Super Smash Bros. Melee Pools (Gamecube)
[Twitch: TBD]


11:00 AM
Skullgirls Pools (PS3)


12:00 PM (Noon)
Super Street Fighter IV: AE ver. 2012 Pools M-P (X360)

[Twitch: CapcomFighters]

Killer Instinct Finals (XB1)
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]

Soul Calibur II Pools (PS3)

Dead or Alive 5 Pools (X360)


1:00 PM
Persona 4 Arena (PS3)

Capcom vs SNK 2 (PS2)


2:00 PM
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 Pools I-L (X360)
[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]

King of Fighters XIII Finals (X360)
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]

Super Turbo TOL Qualifier (X360)
[Twitch: nycfurby]


3:00 PM
Soul Calibur V (PS3)


4:00 PM
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 Pools M-P (X360)
[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]

Divekick Finals (PS3)
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]


6:00PM
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 – Top 32 Quarter Finals
[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]

Street Fighter 3 Third Strike Top 4 Finals
[Twitch: iPlaywinner]


7:00 PM
BlazBlue Top 4 Finals

[Twitch: iPlaywinner]


8:00 PM
Super Street Fighter IV: AE ver. 2012 – Top 32 Quarter Finals
[Twitch: CapcomFighters]

Sunday

11:00 AM
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 – Top 16 Semi-Finals

[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]


1:00 PM
Super Smash Bros. Melee – Top 8 Finals
[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]


3:00 PM
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 – Top 8 Grand Finals
[Twitch: TeamSp00ky]


5:00 PM
Ultra SF4 Exhibition
[Twitch: CapcomFighters]


6:00 PM
Super Street Fighter IV: AE ver. 2012 – Top 16 Grand Finals

[Twitch: CapcomFighters]

Northern California's Premier Fighting Game Tournament